Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
Seizoen 2024/2026
10. Jul
23. May
Europa Conference League
Europa Conference League - Volgende wedstrijden live op TV
Woensdag, 17. Jul
19:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Auda Auda
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
20:45
Crusaders Crusaders
Caernarfon Caernarfon
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
Donderdag, 18. Jul
17:00
KuPS KuPS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
17:00
FC Urartu FC Urartu
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
Inter Escaldes Inter Escaldes
Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
Levadia Levadia
Siauliai FA Siauliai FA
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
Milsami Milsami
Zhodino Zhodino
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
St Josephs St Josephs
Shelbourne Shelbourne
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
Vllaznia Vllaznia
Valur Valur
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:00
Zalgiris Zalgiris
VPS VPS
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
18:30
Paide Paide
Bala Bala
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
19:00
Dudelange Dudelange
Atletic Escaldes (And) Atletic Escaldes (And)
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
19:00
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
Partizani Partizani
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
19:30
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay
NK Bravo NK Bravo
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
19:30
Isloch Minsk Isloch Minsk
La Fiorita La Fiorita
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
20:00
KF Tirana KF Tirana
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
20:00
Shkendija Shkendija
Noah Noah
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
20:00
Vikingur Vikingur
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
20:45
Derry City Derry City
Magpies Magpies
Tv-gids niet beschikbaar
G W D V D P
# Speler Team G
1. Eran Zahavi Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
2. Benjamin Nygren Nordsjaelland
5
2. Gift O. Gent
5
4. Aleksandar Cavric Slovan Bratislava
4
5. Dor Peretz Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
5. Jakub Piotrowski Ludogorets
4
5. Yazici Y. Lille
4
8. Hans Vanaken Club Brugge KV
4
8. Rodriguez T. Club Brugge KV
4
8. Bruno Petkovic Dinamo Zagreb
4
8. Omar Marmoush Eintracht Frankfurt
4
12. Tarik Tissoudali Gent
3
13. Michy Batshuayi Fenerbahce
3
13. Tomas Chory Plzen
3
13. Cuypers H. Gent
3
13. Gorbach I. FK Zorya Luhansk
3
13. Pavlidis E. AZ Alkmaar
3
13. Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt
3
13. Luca Ranieri Fiorentina
3
20. Rasmussen C. Nordsjaelland
3
Woensdag, 10. Jul
Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Inter Escaldes Inter Escaldes
1
1
Auda Auda
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
2
0
Donderdag, 11. Jul
Aktobe Aktobe
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
0
1
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Vikingur Vikingur
1
1
Malisheva Malisheva
Buducnost Buducnost
1
0
Siauliai FA Siauliai FA
Levadia Levadia
0
2
NK Bravo NK Bravo
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay
0
1
Magpies Magpies
Derry City Derry City
2
0
Noah Noah
Shkendija Shkendija
2
0
Atletic Escaldes (And) Atletic Escaldes (And)
Dudelange Dudelange
0
1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
FC Urartu FC Urartu
1
2
Floriana Floriana
Tre Penne Tre Penne
3
1
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
KF Tirana KF Tirana
1
1
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
KuPS KuPS
0
0
VPS VPS
Zalgiris Zalgiris
1
2
Zhodino Zhodino
Milsami Milsami
2
4
Caernarfon Caernarfon
Crusaders Crusaders
2
0
Bala Bala
Paide Paide
1
2
Partizani Partizani
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
1
1
Tikves Tikves
Breidablik Breidablik
3
2